Google+
HONGFUN CLOTHING-professional custom printed t-shirts supplier in China

Contact Information
  • Customer Service TEL
  • +86-0791-87885079
    +86-18970032113
  • sales@tshirt-supplier.com
  • Online Customer Service
  • tshirtsuplier@hotmail.com

Custom printed kids poly mesh bird eye dry fit t-shirts HFKT010

Custom printed kids poly mesh bird eye dry fit t-shirts HFKT010
  • Product Name:

    Custom printed kids poly mesh bird eye dry fit t-shirts HFKT010
  • Model No:

    HFCT010
  • Unit Price:

    Negotiable
  • Minimum Order Quantity:

    1000 pieces per color per design
  • Price Term:

    FOB;CIF
  • Payment Term:

    T/T; L/C
  • Delivery Lead Time:

    45 Days
  • Place of Origin:

    China
Contact Now Contact Now

Detailed Product Description

Custom printed kids poly mesh bird eye dry fit t-shirts HFKT010

Specification :

100% dry fit polymesh 140GSM
custom printed cool dry T-shirts
OEM T-shirt  for childrens


Product Details :


stitching details collar
hem dry fit fabric details



Size Chart :

Size chart of boy's T-shirt (4-10) Years Old):  (CM)

SIZE46810
TRANSPORT SHOULDER2222
NECK WIDTH1515.51616.5
FRONT NECK DROP99.51010.5
BACK NECK DROP1111
COLLAR WIDTH1.51.51.51.5
SHOULDER WIDTH31333537
BETWEEN ARMHOLE BACK30323436
BETWEEN ARMHOLE FRONT29313335
TORAX - CHEST37394143
CAVA - ARMHOLE1516.51819.5
SLEEVE LENGTH12131415
BETWEEN SLEEVE44.555.5
WIDTH SLEEVE13.51516.518
OPENING  SLEEVE11.51212.513
CINTURA - WAIST37394143
BARRA -BOTTOM OPENING37394143
LENGTH 50545862
NECK STREETCHED2727.52828.5



Detailed information :

Supply Type OEM Service
Brand Name Customized
Logo Plain childrens dry fit t-shirt
Color can be customized upon Pantone
MOQ 500 Pieces per color
Material 100% polyester dry fit fabric
Fabric Type mesh
Fabric Weight 145GSM or Customized
Style Round collar
Design Short Sleeve
Technics Printing
Feature Anti-Pilling, Anti-Shrink, Anti-Wrinkle, Breathable,dry fit,quick dry
Season Summer
Place of Origin China
Port Shanghai, China
Packaging Details As per customer's  demand
Delivery Time 35-50 days after got 30% deposit
Payment Terms L/C,T/T
Supply Ability 10000 Piece/Pieces per Month